№ посвідчення ПІБ
0158
КУХТЮК Олександр Петрович
0560
КОСТРА Юрій Олегович
1482
ВЕРЕМЧУК Ігор Васильович
1500
БУДЯК Олександр Олександрович
1715
БІДОЧКО Ігор Романович
1716
БЕНДИК Сергій Григорович
1717
ОСАУЛЕНКО Іван Андрійович
1718
ПІНЧУК Ігор Васильович
1719
КАЗАРЯН Давід Сергійович
1720
ОЛАШИН Степан Степанович
1721
АВРАМЕНКО Віталій Володимирович
1722
ТКАЧЕНКО Олександр Юрійович
1723
МИХАЛЬОВ Юрій Геннадійович
1724
ГУНЬКАЛО Ігор В’ячеславович
1725
АНДРУШКО Андрій Анатолійович
1726
КОКІДЬКО Сергій Анатолійович
1727
ГАВРИЛІВ Олесь Павлович
1728
ОМЕЛЬЯН Іван Володимирович
1729
ПІВОВАР Ярослав Володимирович
1730
МАЛОГЛОВЕЦЬ Юрій Анатолійович
1731
БОРИС Руслан Михайлович
1732
ДУЛЕБА Теодор Васильович
1733
КАРПОВИЧ Юрій Ярославович
1734
СИДОРСЬКИЙ Сергій Іванович
1735
ЯБЛОНСЬКИЙ Ярослав Ярославович
1736
ВОЗЬНИЙ Ігор Іванович
1737
ВЛАДИКА Олексій Миколайович
1738
ВЛАДИКА Євгеній Миколайович
1739
ДІДУСЕНКО Андрій Сергійович
1740
ЧОРНОБРИВИЙ Олександр Васильвич
1742
ДЗЮБАК Віталій Павлович
1743
ПЕРМОГОРСЬКИЙ Євген Володимирович
1744
ЛУЧІЦЬКИЙ Юрій Олегович
1745
ЯНО Олександр Васильович
1746
СІВЕЦЬ Едуард Павлович
1747
ВЕЛІГУРА Олександр Сергійович
1748
ГАБІНЕТ Віталій Дмитрович
1749
МОСКАЛЕНКО Тарас Григорович
1750
БАЙКОВСЬКИЙ В’ячеслав Ігорович
1751
СМУСЬ Денис Анатолійович
1752
ЖЕЖЕРА Євген Петрович
1753
БОЙКО Анатолій Юрійович
1754
КОЛЕСНИК Микола Віталійович
1755
ДРАГУН Юрій Петрович
1756
КІСЕНКО Андрій Олександрович
1757
ДІЛАЙ Павло Петрович
1758
ОПЕЙДА Вадим Сергійович
1759
ВІТЕНКО Сергій Миколайович
1760
СВІРІЧЕВСЬКИЙ Євген Олександрович
1761
ПУСТОВІТ Михайло Михайлович
1762
КУЛЬГЕЙКО Володимир Борисович
1763
ГОРБЕНКО Віктор Анатолійович
1764
ЯШКІН Сергій Євгенович
1765
КОСТРЖЕВСЬКИЙ Денис Борисович
1766
ПАЧКОВСЬКИЙ Ігор Миколайович
1767
ТИМОФТЕВИЧ Олег Любомирович
1768
ЦИМБАЛЮК Юрій Васильович
1769
ЛИТВИНЮК Микола Андрійович
1770
КАМ’ЯНСЬКИЙ Андрій Іванович
1771
МИХИЛЬЧИШИН Володимир Васильович
1772
КОКОРУЗЬ Руслан Іванович
1773
ЯРЕМКОВИЧ Ігор Іванович
1774
РАТКЕВИЧ Олександр Олексійович
1775
БУРЯК Павло Андрійович
1776
КАРВАЦЬКИЙ Тимофій Петрович
1777
ЖОВНІР Юрій Васильович
1778
ГОМЛЯ Ігор Васильович
1779
ЧЕПУЛЯ Руслан Васильович
1780
БАРСУЧЕНКО Сергій Миколайович
1781
КУЩЕНКО Владислав Володимирович
1782
ГУМЕННИЙ Ігор Володимирович
1783
ЄРЕДЕНКО Андрій Тарасович
1784
САХАРОВ Олександр Олександрович
1785
ОЛЬХОВ Роман Сергійович
1786
БОНДАР Василь Володимирович
1787
САНІН Юрiй Васильович
1788
НІКОЛАЕВ Дмитро Вiталiйович
1789
ДОЦЕНКО Олександр Миколайович
1790
БЛАЖКО Євген Вiталiйович
1791
ДОЛГАРЕВ Андрій Іванович
1792
РЕЗНІК Олександр Вiкторович
1793
ЯЦЮК Олег Миколайович
1794
ПУЗАНОВ Сергiй Сергiйович
1795
БРАТАШЕВСЬКИЙ ЮрІй Вікторович
1796
ДРОБИТЬКО Олег Дмитрович
1797
РАДЧЕНКО Володимир Миколайович
1798
ВАШЕЧКО Сергiй Сергiйович
1799
ЗАБОРІН Дмитро Сергійович
1800
БАБІН Генадій Володимирович
1801
СІВАК Євген Вікторович
1802
ДАНЕЛЬЧУК Олександр Вікторович
1803
ЧОРНИЙ Ярослав Володимирович
1804
ГЛЕЙ Вячеслав Васильович
1805
НАЗАРЕНКО Юрій Констянтинович
1806
ОРЛОВ Іван Миколайович
1807
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКИЙ Олександр Валерійович
1808
ТОКАР Роман Миколайович
1809
ДАНИЛОВ Юрій Михайлович
1810
МАСЛОВ Андрiй Володимирович
1811
МАРЧЕНКО Володимир Володимирович
1812
ПОВРЕЗНЮК Валерій Леонідович
1813
ЧУМАКОВ Дмитро Дмитрович
1814
БРАТАШЕВСЬКИЙ Вадим Вікторович
1815
ГУТНІЧЕНКО Олексій Володимирович
1816
ТЕЛЬНЮК Олександр Сергійович
1817
БРАТАШЕВСЬКИЙ Юрій Вікторович
1818
ЩОКІН Анатолій Васильович
1819
САВЕЛЮК Михайло Миколайович
1820
КРЕЗУБ Володимир Миколайович
1821
ТУРЧИН Артем Віталійович
1822
ОПАЛЬКО Богдан Іванович
1823
ШАРУДИЛО Олександр Петрович
1824
ДРОЖИН Сергій Вікторович
1825
ЛОБОЙКО Олег Валерійович
1826
ТОПОРКОВ Сергій Олександрович
1827
ТОДОРЕНКО Ярослав Олександрович
1828
ОНИЩЕНКО Олександр Андрійович
1829
СЕМЧЕНКО Олег Андрійович
1830
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКИЙ Ігор Юрійович
1831
ГОЮК Дмитро Олексійович
1832
КУЛИК Вячеслав Васильович
1833
ЮХНО Ігор Анатолійович
1834
МИТКЕВИЧ Сергій Сергійович
1835
ЛЯСКІВСЬКИЙ Борис Миколайович
1836
ПОПОВ Сергій Генадійович
1837
МОЗОЛЕВ Артур Васильович
1838
КОЛОДІЙ Володимир Васильович
1839
ЛУТЧУК Олег Любомирович
1840
ОГЕРЧУК Юрій Володимирович
1841
КАЛАБАЙ Олег Григорович
1842
КОЛОДІЙ Ігор Васильович
1843
ВІТОВЩИК Назар Васильович
1844
ПРОЦІВ Орест Володимирович
1845
САЛО Тарас Кирилович
1846
ДРОФ’ЯК Роман Іванович
1847
ГЕТЬМАНСЬКИЙ Віктор Іванович
1848
МАЛЬЦЕВ Володимир Тимофійович
1849
ЛЄСКОВ Сергій Вікторович
1850
КЛОЧАНИК Вячеслав Іванович
1851
ШАРАПОВ Генадій Володимирович
1852
ЗАСЯДЬКО Роман Анатолійович
1853
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Віталій Васильович
1854
БАРАН Ярослав В’ячеславович
1855
ХОРОЛЬСЬКИЙ Вячеслав Миколайович
1856
АМОСОВ Євген Леонидович
1857
ДУХНЕВИЧ Іван Віталійович
1858
КОНДРА Дмитро Миколайович
1859
КОНКИН Руслан Олегович
1860
СЕВАЯН Арутюн Жореевич
1861
УЛАНЕНКО Борис Борисович
1862
ПРУДНІКОВ Дмитро Олександрович
1863
ЛЯПУНОВ Олександр Євгенович
1864
КОНОШУК Едуард Валерійович
1865
СМІРНОВ Антон Миколайович
1866
ОСТАПОВ Олександр Миколайович
1867
ДРУМА Руслан Васильович
1868
НУРМУХАМЕТОВ Рустам Ільдусович
1869
ШЕВЧЕНКО Сергій Миколайович
1870
МАЙН Антон Валерійович
1871
ІЛЛІН Сергій Володимирович
1872
ГОРЕНЬ Ігор Олексійович
1873
ГОНЧАРОВ Владислав Вадимович
1874
МЕЛЬНИК Віталій Іванович
1875
ПУСТОВІТ Володимир Михайлович
1876
ШАКІРОВ Олександр Олександрович
1877
ГАЛЕНЧИК Олег Миколайович
1878
ГРЕЧАНІКОВ Юрій Валерійович
1879
ПУТІЙ Вадим Володимирович
1880
ПАСКЕВІЧ Віталій Володимирович
1881
ПАРАСІЧ Ігор Васильович
1882
САУСЬ Єгор Андрійович
1883
ЄЛІСЄЄВ Олег Олексійович
1884
КАРІХ Євгеній Вячеславович
1885
ЧЕРНИХ Сергій Михайлович
1886
ЛЕЩИНА Віталій Валерійович
1887
КАСПРУК Олексій Віталійович
1888
СВІЦА Владислав Сергійович
1889
ПЕТУЩАК Олександр Сергійович
1890
ПЕТУЩАК Валерій Сергійович
1891
КРАВЕЦЬ Андрій Борисович
1892
ЗАТХЕЙ Віталій Миколайович
1893
МЕЛЬНИК Дмитро Станіславович
1894
БАСЮК Владислав Миколайович
1895
КОВАЛЕНКО Олександр Миколайович
1896
НАЗАРКО Олена Романівна
1897
ТАЛАХ Владислав Володимирович
1898
ЛУЗАНОВ Анатолій Анатолійович
1899
БАТОРА Геннадій Валентинович
1900
ДУБОВИК Михайло Павлович
1901
АКІМЕНКО Петро Олександрович
1902
КОРНІЄНКО Андрій Володимирович
1903
КУРОП′ЯТНІК Олексій Олександрович
1904
ЧЕБАН Евгеній Олександрович
1905
РЯБОХА Олександр Станіславович
1906
ОНИЩЕНКО Сергій Миколайович
1907
КОВТУН Іван Викторович
1908
КАРПЕНКО Олександр Іванович
1909
КОРЖЕВСЬКИЙ Микола Петрович
1910
ШАПОВАЛОВ Руслан Андрійович
1911
ТОКАР Михайло Володимирович
1912
ЧУМАК Микола Борисович
1913
ВЕРЕМЧУК Віталій Володимирович
1914
ПУСЬ Олександр Миколайович
1915
ДМИТРІЄВ Нікіта Євгенійович
1916
РОДИЧ Василь Володимирович
1917
КРАВЕЦЬ Валерій Анатолійович
1918
ВИШИНСЬКИЙ Олег Олексійович
1919
БАЗИЛЕНКО Сергій Олександрович
1920
СКАРБО Антон Юрійович
1921
СТОРОЖУК Олександр Валерійович
1922
ОЛЕКСІЄНКО Сергій Олександрович
1923
ЧОРНИЙ Валентин Володимирович
1924
БОНДАРЕНКО Сергій Миколайович
1925
МАСЮК Ігор Володимирович
1926
ЦИБУЛЬКО Олександр Олександрович
1927
ВЕРНИГОРА Олег Юрійович